Vorsitz und Delegierte


ZUCHTBEZIRKSVORSTAND


Marika Werner
1. Vorsitzende
Gesamtvorstandsarbeit

Hainstr. 15
35756 Mittenaar

Tel.: 06444 – 13 87
Mobil: 0172 – 67 1 64 69
Fax: 06444 – 93 16 60
Marika.Werner@t-online.de


Matthias Werner
1. Stellvertreter
Organisation SLP
Bewertungskommission

Kirchweg 13
35756 Mittenaar
Mobil: 0152 – 087 10 659
werner_m@gmx.de


Bernd Fuchs
2. Stellvertreter
Bewertungskommission

Altenseestraße 15
63584 Gründau

Tel.: 06058 – 918627
b.fuchskaro-bau@t-online.de


DELEGIERTE


Barbara Rossbach
Finanzen
Bezirkskasse
Meldestelle

Am Frauenberg 2
35216 Biedenkopf

Tel.: 06461 – 92 43 04
Fax: 06461 – 92 43 06
b-rossbach@gmx.net


Dirk Jörß
Bewertungskommission

Gestüt Hörstein
Kapellenstraße 30
63755 Alzenau

Tel.: 06023 – 16 41
Mobil: 0171 – 76 00 75 2
info@gestuet-hoerstein.de


ERSATZDELEGIERTE


Marko Leck
Bewertungskommission

Erser Str. 29
34396 Liebenau

Tel.: 05676 – 8811
Mobil: 0172 – 64 47 747
leckmarco@t-online.de


Alexandra Becker
Homepage
Fotos Veranstaltungen

Trakehnerhof Benediktushöhe
Oberbachring 10
97225 Zellingen

Tel.: 09364 – 8 17 44 88
Mobil: 01520 – 8654955
trakehner-unterfranken@web.de


Martin Kessler
Fahrsport
Sponsorenarbeit
(Bewertungskommission)

Am Heckelchen 22
57520 Friedewald

Tel.: 02743 – 3968
Mobil: 0171 – 9714822
m.kessler@kessler-qmp.de


Manfred Holl
Jugendarbeit

Lainstr. 15
65979 Hünfelden-Dauborn

Tel.: 06438 – 35 80
Mobil: 0160 – 96 76 90 26
Fax: 06438 – 92 34 03
SuundMaHoll@web.de


Dr. Elke Söchtig
Bewertungskommission

Gut Elmarshausen
34466 Wolfhagen – Elmarshausen

Tel.: 05692 – 99 50 33
Mobil: 0172 – 56 74 73 3
Fax: 05692 – 99 50 35
Deckstation: 05692 – 99 50 34
info@elmarshausen.de


Meike Düsterwald
Pressearbeit
Facebook
Fotos

Kahnweg 8
34466 Wolfhagen Viesebeck

Tel: 05692 – 99 20 81
meikeduesterwald@arcor.de


Verena Bischoff-Schmittberger
Lehrgänge
Reiterbetreuung
Schriftführung

Zum Stausee 16
63679 Schotten-Rainrod

Tel.: 06044 – 98 90 80
pwm@prebena.de


Jörg Langenbach
Freispringen
Fohlenschauen

Haldenweg 26
57080 Siegen

Mobil: 0170 – 4731062
J.Langenbach@web.de


Anja Schattling
Meldestelle

Waigandhainer Mühle
56477 Waigandshain

Tel.: 02664 – 1891
Mobil.: 0160 – 97 30 61 45
info@as-mietservice.de


Katharina Heil
Schriftführung
Meldestelle

Odenwaldblick 29
65207 Wiesbaden

Mobil: 0176 – 83 06 78 07
katharinaheil@gmx.net


Kurt Pfalzgraf
Veranstaltungen

Kurhessenstrasse 1
34628 Willinghausen-Zella

Tel.: 06691 – 49 03